Groupings and Starting Times

Tuesday, July 23rd and Wednesday, July 24th
EASTERN DAYLIGHT TIME

Hole
#1

Hole
#10

   

Tues
AM

Wed
PM

   
       

7:30

12:05

1.

Will Oldham, Richmond, VA

   

2.

Philip Chauncey, Durham, NC

   

3.

Blaine Peffley, Lebanon, PA

       

7:39

12:14

4.

TBA

   

5.

Christian Whittaker, Pleasanton, CA

   

6.

Tom Glissmeyer, Colorado Springs, CO

       

7:48

12:23

7.

Joseph Sykora, Daphne, AL

   

8.

Michael Young Jr, Jacksonville, FL

   

9.

Alex Knoll, Bethlehem, PA

       

7:57

12:32

10.

Alex Prugh, Spokane, WA

   

11.

Franklin Corpening, Fort Worth, TX

   

12.

Timothy Moynihan, Murrysville, PA

       

8:06

12:41

13.

Seath Lauer, Huntington, IN

   

14.

Chanin Puntawong, Bradenton, FL

   

15.

Nick Kirsch, Cleveland, OH

       

8:15

12:50

16.

Josh Nelson, Richmond, VA

   

17.

Jared Jones, Kenova, WV

   

18.

Chad Moscovic, Stockton, CA

       

8:24

12:59

19.

Louis Rittberger, Moreland Hills, OH

   

20.

Shane Sigsbee, McKinney, TX

   

21.

Michael Baird, Castle Rock, CO

       

8:33

1:08

22.

Eric White, Paris, TX

   

23.

Chris Kirk, Woodstock, GA

   

24.

Rob Grube, Hinsdale, IL

       

8:42

1:17

25.

John Larson, Springfield, MN

   

26.

Chris Heintz, Brea, CA

   

27.

Jarred Texter, Lancaster, PA

       

Hole
#1

Hole
#10

   

Tues
AM

Wed
PM

No.

 

8:51

1:26

28.

Robbie Fillmore, Salt Lake City, UT

   

29.

Matt Schall, Jersey Shore, PA

   

30.

Timothy Johnson, Marblehead, MA

       

9:00

1:35

31.

Kyle Forbes, La Quinta, CA

   

32.

Preston Smith, Monroe, LA

   

33.

John Streibich, St Thomas, VI

       

9:09

1:44

34.

Jon Stecher, Fargo, ND

   

35.

Andrew Dibitetto, Rochester, NY

   

36.

Tom Miles, Dublin, OH

       

9:18

1:53

37.

Brady Schnell, Omaha, NE

   

38.

Eddie Peckels, Delray Beach, FL

   

39.

Robert Moore, El Salvador

       

Hole
#10

Hole
#1

   

Tues
AM

Wed
PM

No.

 
       

7:35

12:00

40.

Michael Randle, Austin, TX

   

41.

Tyler Kupper, Weston, CT

   

42.

Keith Berry, Fresno, CA

       

7:44

12:09

43.

Joey Knapek, Winter Haven, FL

   

44.

Michael Schachner, Libertyville, IL

   

45.

Addison Awe, Dallas, TX

       

7:53

12:18

46.

Jake Grodzinksy, Cornville, AZ

   

47.

Tom McAndrews, Colbert, WA

   

48.

Garrett Wentzell, Worcester, MA

       

8:02

12:27

49.

Benjamin Alvarado, Chile

   

50.

Tim Porter, Wilmington, DE

   

51.

Scott Aker, Springfield, OH

       

8:11

12:36

52.

Kurt Nino, Honolulu, HI

   

53.

David Merkow, Hartland, WI

   

54.

Alex Zega, Louisville, KY

       

8:20

12:45

55.

Zechariah Potter, Cheney, KS

   

56.

Peter Heile, Cincinnati, OH

   

57.

Greg Carlin, Kensington, MD

       

8:29

12:54

58.

Scott Murray, Visalia, CA

   

59.

Joe Shirley, Atlanta, GA

   

60.

Matt Harmon, Grand Rapids, MI

       

Hole
#10

Hole
#1

   

Tues
AM

Wed
PM

No.

 
       

8:38

1:03

61.

Jeff Gerlich, Austin, TX

   

62.

Chris Wilson, Dublin, OH

   

63.

Marc Gladson, Cedar Rapids, IA

       

8:47

1:12

64.

Steven Bain, Bahamas

   

65.

Tarik Can, Douglaston, NY

   

66.

Derek Tolan, Highlands Ranch, CO

       

8:56

1:21

67.

Jeffrey Cuzzort, Detroit, MI

   

68.

Adam Porzak, Poway, CA

   

69.

Tommy Jensen, Daphne, AL

       

9:05

1:30

70.

Kyle Stanley, Gig Harbor, WA

   

71.

Charlie Beljan, Mesa, AZ

   

72.

Allan Baab, Wailua, HI

       

9:14

1:39

73.

Jarrod Page, Newton Falls, OH

   

74.

Beau Glover, Sherwood, AR

   

75.

Timothy Freund, Reynolds Plantation, GA

       

9:23

1:48

76.

Chris Wells, Mobile, AL

   

77.

Robin Yoo, Bradenton, FL

   

78.

Kyle Moore, Dublin, OH

       

Hole
#1

Hole
#10

   

Tues
PM

Wed
AM

No.

 
       

12:00

7:35

79.

Tyler Miskell, Heath, OH

   

80.

Joshua Wooding, Riverside, CA

   

81.

Aaron Sides, Lubbock, TX

       

12:09

7:44

82.

Scott Chisholm, Essex Fells, NJ

   

83.

John Aubrey Jr, Butler, PA

   

84.

Morgan Landry, Lafayette, LA

       

12:18

7:53

85.

Will Dottley, Greenville, MS

   

86.

Christopher Anderson, Lake Mary, FL

   

87.

Andrew Oleksak, Agawam, MA

       

12:27

8:02

88.

Kevin Larsen, Santa Barbara, CA

   

89.

Nick Hughey, Gaffney, SC

   

90.

Michael Giammaresi, Tampa, FL

       

12:36

8:11

91.

Charlie Delsman, Hartland, WI

   

92.

Anthony Verna, Orinda, CA

   

93.

James Sacheck, Indianapolis, IN

       

12:45

8:20

94.

Darren Schuartz, Westlake Village, CA

   

95.

Jordan Pomeranz, Sanford, NC

   

96.

Roberto Castro, Alpharetta, GA

       

Hole
#1

Hole
#10

   

Tues
PM

Wed
AM

No.

 
       

12:54

8:29

97.

Kevin Dore, Canada

   

98.

Jeffrey Edelman, Southlake, TX

   

99.

Blake Trimble, Rancho Santa Fe, CA

       

1:03

8:38

100.

Kyle Maze, Austin, TX

   

101.

Andy Leadbetter, Orlando, FL

   

102.

Zac Reynolds, Edmond, OK

       

1:12

8:47

103.

Joe Potter, Dublin, OH

   

104.

Renaud Langevin, Canada

   

105.

Andrew Temple, Berkeley, CA

       

1:21

8:56

106.

Patrick Herzog, Red Wing, MN

   

107.

Zach Jecklin, Bloomington, IL

   

108.

Daniel Im, La Mirada, CA

       

1:30

9:05

109.

Stefan Wistorf, Germany

   

110.

Jerry Richardson, Burlington, NC

   

111.

Chris Gilliland, Chattanooga, TN

       

1:39

9:14

112.

Brian Harman, Savannah, GA

   

113.

Jonathan Feldick, Coralville, IA

   

114.

Elliott Wainwright, Hillsborough, CA

       

1:48

9:23

115.

Joe Panzeri, Boise, ID

   

116.

Tom Guillebeau, Hockessin, DE

   

117.

Casey Clendenon, Houston, TX

       

Hole
#10

Hole
#1

   

Tues
PM

Wed
AM

No.

 
       

12:05

7:30

118.

Scotty Campbell, Conway, AR

   

119.

Ari Goott, Sandy, UT

   

120.

Geoff Stevens, Centerville, OH

       

12:14

7:39

121.

Jonathan Green, Sisters, OR

   

122.

John Saari, Lilburn, GA

   

123.

A J Shiffert, Visalia, CA

       

12:23

7:48

124.

Sam Korbe, Springdale, AR

   

125.

Henry Liaw, Rowland Heights, CA

   

126.

Brandon Lawson, Elburn, IL

       

12:32

7:57

127.

Craig Revell, Canada

   

128.

Brett Kanda, La Crescenta, CA

   

129.

Clayton Rask, Otsego, MN

       

12:41

8:06

130.

Jon Curran, Hopkinton, MA

   

131.

Brett Myers, Broken Arrow, OK

   

132.

Kyle Williamson, Midland, MI

       

Hole
#10

Hole
#1

   

Tues
PM

Wed
AM

No.

 
       

12:50

8:15

133.

Casey Wittenberg, Memphis, TN

   

134.

Matthew Kinsinger, Reno, NV

   

135.

Will Mast, Scottsdale, AZ

       

12:59

8:24

136.

Dan Kleckner, Spring, TX

   

137.

Dustin Hamilton, Southport, NC

   

138.

Kyle Coconis, So Zanesville, OH

       

1:08

8:33

139.

Landon Banks, Portland, OR

   

140.

Sterling Clark, Salt Lake City, UT

   

141.

Victor Ciesielski, Canada

       

1:17

8:42

142.

Nicklaus Kelley, Purcellville, VA

   

143.

Reed Darsie, Chapel Hill, NC

   

144.

Randy Lowry, Spring, TX

       

1:26

8:51

145.

Jonathan Taruc, Las Vegas, NV

   

146.

Masaki Nakanishi, Japan

   

147.

Cole Isban, South Bend, IN

       

1:35

9:00

148.

Christian Jensen, St George, UT

   

149.

Colby Lindsay, Canada

   

150.

Robert Riesen, Pinehurst, NC

       

1:44

9:09

151.

Brian Carneal, Pasadena, MD

   

152.

Matt Edwards, Henderson, NV

   

153.

Mark Long, Huntersville, NC

       

1:53

9:18

154.

Tyler Rucarean, Gainesville, FL

   

155.

Brandon Burris, White House, TN

   

156.

TBA